#SFN Music : Barrylil – Waistline

Stage Name :BARRYLIL Barrylil whose real names are  UCHECHUKWU BARRY NWACHUKWU was born  MAY 29TH 1993 in the heartland of EAST Nigeria, grew up at the southEND (phCITY)m Though born to the upper echelons of society, he embraced the streets, and was raised by music. Always a musically gifted mind,BARRYLIL picked up the mic at a very young age. HE has done lots of collabo and singles…NOW his here with a HIT he titled “WAISTLINE” DOWNLOAD

Advertisements

Post your comments

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s